Résultats et classements

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Boudry I191702(49)80:20+6051 
2.FC La Sagne I181404(56)67:30+3742 
3.FC Saint-Blaise II191126(53)55:35+2035 
4.FC Les Bois I181044(46)51:32+1934 
5.FC Bevaix171016(68)45:37+831 
6.FC Erguël II17827(29)40:25+1526 
7.FC Marin-Sports II18639(80)45:48-321 
8.FC Lignières I196310(51)39:57-1821 
9.FC Etoile-Sporting I175111(27)33:67-3416 
10.FC Le Landeron I195014(93)37:80-4315 
11.FC Floria184212(64)30:63-3314 
12.FC Espagnol NE193214(84)29:57-2811 

BRACK.CH Youth League B - Groupe 8

1.US Basse-Broye a211623(33)66:26+4050 
2.Yverdon Sport FC211623(36)65:25+4050 
3.Team La Gruyère (5011) a211443(28)59:24+3546 
4.ASI Audax-Friul I211227(10)61:42+1938 
5.Foot Région Morges (9099) I211047(32)57:39+1834 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)219210(24)34:41-729 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries218310(14)41:48-727 
8.SC Düdingen a217410(7)41:47-625 
9.FC Boudry I215412(41)39:51-1219 
10.FC Vernier 1214512(28)23:48-2517 
11.FC Echallens Région I214116(18)27:70-4313 
12.Sense Mitte (5001) a213315(6)21:73-5212 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Béroche-Gorgier II191621(22)72:9+6348 
2.FC Helvetia NE II191342(28)55:18+3741 
3.FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II201145(33)60:39+2135 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche191135(31)45:30+1534 
5.FC Boudry II20938(22)36:39-328 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz II19766(15)34:35-125 
7.FC Unine19667(18)33:45-1222 
8.FC Cortaillod II195410(21)37:61-2417 
9.FC Couvet II193412(42)25:53-2811 
10.FC Les Brenets202414(44)22:52-308 
11.Grpm des Marais (AS Vallée)190613(8)22:60-384 
12.FC Peseux Comète IIRE 220220(11)0:000 

Juniors B - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors B - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Le Locle8611(7)28:15+1319 
2.FC Marin-Sports7502(1)24:10+1415 
3.GrpM Etoile-Sporting7502(2)26:27-115 
4.Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)7502(4)15:12+315 
5.Team Neuchâtel (Corcelles)7502(5)36:15+2115 
6.FC Boudry II7502(8)29:13+1615 
7.FC Hauterive7304(8)15:19-49 
8.FC Floria7205(27)25:28-36 
9.Grpm des 2 Thielles II8206(36)18:29-116 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz II8107(3)19:49-303 
11.Team 3L7016(1)13:31-181 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Val-de-Ruz6501(0)23:8+1515 
2.Team DS Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)7502(15)31:19+1215 
3.FC Boudry7412(0)17:17013 
4.FC Cortaillod7403(2)16:7+912 
5.FC Hauterive I7403(3)27:17+1012 
6.Team Olympic (Floria)5311(2)16:11+510 
7.Grpm des Vallées (La Sagne)7313(3)12:13-110 
8.FC Peseux Comète II6213(2)12:22-107 
9.FC Marin-Sports I8206(9)16:32-166 
10.GrpM Etoile-Sporting7115(1)11:18-74 
11.Team Neuchâtel (Corcelles)7115(1)10:27-174 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.ASI Audax-Friul I8710(3)47:11+3622 
2.FC Colombier I7511(2)34:11+2316 
3.Team 3L St-Joux8404(0)27:32-512 
4.Grpm VDT (Couvet) I7304(0)29:22+79 
5.FC Boudry I7115(1)12:22-104 
6.Team Milvignes7016(12)8:59-511 

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Floria I6411(1)22:15+713 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I6402(4)20:14+612 
3.GrpM Le Parc II6402(8)9:13-412 
4.GrpM Le Parc I6321(0)19:13+611 
5.Team DS Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo) I7241(0)19:18+110 
6.FC Boudry II6303(1)30:19+119 
7.FC Saint-Blaise I7223(1)14:15-18 
8.Grpm des 2 Thielles II6213(0)22:21+17 
9.Grpm VDT (Couvet) II6114(0)13:20-74 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz I6015(1)15:35-201